Export Orienteering World Cup 2021, Cansiglio - Mixed Relay - leg 1

MapExport
Main map Image KMZ
CompetitorStart timeExport
01-SWE 1 Alexandersson 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
02-SUI 1 Gross 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
03-NOR 1 Haestad Bjornstad 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
04-FIN 1 Klemettinen 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
05-CZE 1 Kosova 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
06-RUS 1 Rudnaya 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
07-DEN 1 Agervig Kristiansson 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
08-EST 1 Rihma 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
09-AUT 1 Kastner 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
10-POL 1 Wisniewska 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
11-FRA 1 Basset 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
12-LAT 1 Grosberga 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
13-GER 1 Loesch 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
14-BEL 1 Sillien 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
15-ITA 1 Dallera 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
16-ESP 1 Isabel Toledo Navarro 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
17-GBR 1 Molloy 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
18-HUN 1 Weiler 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
19-USA 1 Borish 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
20-SWE 2 Lundberg 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
21-SUI 2 Kyburz 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
22-NOR 2 Andersen 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
23-FIN 2 Haataja 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
24-CZE 2 Cechova 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
25-RUS 2 Mironova 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
26-DEN 2 Cederberg 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
27-AUT 2 Polzer 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
28-FRA 2 Beauvir 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
29-LAT 2 Kuze 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
30-GER 2 Starke 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
31-ITA 2 Rizzi 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
32-GBR 2 King 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
33-HUN 2 Gardonyi 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
34-SWE 3 Bjessmo 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
35-SUI 3 Gemperle 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
36-NOR 3 Braaten 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
37-FIN 3 Nymalm 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
38-DEN 3 Thrane Oedum 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
39-AUT 3 Trummer 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
40-ITA 3 Selem 2021-10-03 11:35:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com