Export Orienteering World Cup 2021, Idre Fjäll - RELAY MEN LEG 2

MapExport
Main map Image KMZ
CompetitorStart timeExport
101-SUI 1 Howald 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
102-SWE 1 Hector 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
103-NOR 1 Daehli 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
104-FIN 1 Kuukka 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
105-CZE 1 Kubat 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
106-RUS 1 Novikov 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
107-FRA 1 Marty 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
108-DEN 1 Cederberg 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
109-POL 1 Pawlak 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
110-AUT 1 Peter 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
111-EST 1 Sild 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
112-LAT 1 Zernis 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
113-BEL 1 Van der Ouderaa 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
114-ESP 1 Prieto 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
115-GER 1 Hennseler 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
116-UKR 1 Glibov 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
117-ITA 1 Zagonel 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
118-GBR 1 Street 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
119-BEL 1 Navichenka 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
120-COL 1 Fernando Gomez Rueda 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
121-SUI 2 Meier 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
122-SWE 2 Svensk 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
123-NOR 2 Steiwer 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
124-FIN 2 Kymalainen 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
125-CZE 2 Hubacek 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
126-RUS 2 Fomin 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
127-FRA 2 Roux 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
128-DEN 2 Schoening 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
129-POL 2 Bernaciak 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
130-AUT 2 Kastner 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
131-LAT 2 Spektors 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
132-GER 2 Silier 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
133-GBR 2 Smithard 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
134-SUI 3 Egger 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
135-SWE 3 Imark 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
136-NOR 3 Aukrust Osmoen 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
137-FIN 3 Ruohola 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
138-ARG 4 Wolfram 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
139-AUS 1 Scott 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
140-BEL 3 Vergnaud 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
141-BEL 2 Drygalski 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
142-CZE 4 Vandas 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
143-ISR 2 Yasur 2021-08-15 11:00:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com