Export Orienteering World Cup 2021, Idre Fjäll - RELAY MEN LEG 3

MapExport
Main map Image KMZ
CompetitorStart timeExport
101-SUI 1 Kyburz 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
102-SWE 1 Bergman 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
103-NOR 1 Harlem Fosser 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
104-FIN 1 Ojanaho 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
105-CZE 1 Kral 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
106-RUS 1 Serebryanitskiy 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
107-FRA 1 Basset 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
108-DEN 1 Thrane Odum 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
109-POL 1 Olejnik 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
110-AUT 1 Ymsen 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
111-EST 1 Sild 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
112-LAT 1 Upitis 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
113-BEL 1 Krekels 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
114-ESP 1 Casado 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
115-GER 1 Blumenstein 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
116-UKR 1 Kratov 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
117-ITA 1 Debertolis 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
118-GBR 1 Mitchell 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
119-BEL 1 Straltsou 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
120-COL 1 Orlando Vargas Porras 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
121-SUI 2 Zbinden 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
122-SWE 2 Lind 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
123-NOR 2 Heimdal 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
124-FIN 2 Syrjalainen 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
125-CZE 2 Sykora 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
126-RUS 2 Lazareva 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
127-FRA 2 Radondy 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
128-DEN 2 Bidstrup Moller 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
129-POL 2 Stefanski 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
130-AUT 2 Holper 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
131-LAT 2 Krumins 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
132-GER 2 Kolbe 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
133-GBR 2 Dudley 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
134-SUI 3 Pezzati 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
135-SWE 3 Peter Bejmer 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
136-NOR 3 Sandstad Eidsmo 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
137-FIN 3 Niemi 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
138-ARG 4 Garcia 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
139-AUS 1 Robertson 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
140-BEL 3 Lychkou 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
141-BEL 2 Laraia 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
142-CZE 4 Roudny 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com
143-ISR 2 Serrallonga Arques 2021-08-15 11:30:00 UTC GPX Mapdump.com